Päivitetty viimeksi: 18.10. klo.23:30

Yhteistyössä:

Labyrintti Int2000



Kalleimmat 95E10Kalleimmat 98Kalleimmat diesel


20 Kalleinta, 2 päivän sisällä päivitetytPVM95E1098EDi
 
Inari, Futura, Kaamasen Kievari Kaamasentie 285518.10.2.680-2.790
Espoo, Neste, Mankki Lapinkyläntie 517.10.2.3992.4992.589
Veteli, Seo, Kirkkotanhua 117.10.2.379-2.589
Oulu, Seo, Kaakkuri Kaakkurinojantie 118.10.2.3742.4592.525
Alajärvi, Neste, Lehtimäki Keskustie 1417.10.2.3742.4842.554
Inari, ABC, Ivalo S-Market Petsamontie 217.10.2.3742.4742.575
Kokkola, A24, Yli-Ullava Kaustisentie 8517.10.2.360-2.540
Kuortane, Neste, Mäyry Seinäjoentie 1017.10.2.3592.4692.549
Leppävirta, Neste, Kokoojantie 1717.10.2.3592.4492.549
Alajärvi, ABC, Sale Lehtimäki Keskustie 117.10.2.3522.4822.551
Leppävirta, St1, Leppävirrantie 4517.10.2.3492.4492.599
Jämsä, Neste, Koskentie 217.10.2.3492.4492.549
Oulu, ABC, Keiska Martinniementie 118.10.2.3482.5482.449
Alajärvi, Neste, Hoisko Kyyjärventie 40217.10.2.3482.4292.519
Valtimo, Abc, Kajaanintie 110 (E85 1.558)17.10.2.3412.4412.540
Vihanti, Seo, Vanha Kantatie17.10.2.3342.4032.478
Kaustinen, ABC, S-Market Kauppatie17.10.2.3292.4212.549
Ylivieska, Neste, Mäntytie 117.10.2.3292.4192.489
Kaustinen, Neste, Teerijärventie 117.10.2.3272.4272.537
Pori, Neste, Tiilimäki Maamiehenkatu 218.10.2.3262.4262.543