Päivitetty viimeksi: 20.08. klo.23:30

Yhteistyössä:

Labyrintti Int2000

Pysy kirjautuneena



Jakeluasema PVM Di/ € 95/ € 98/ €
 
Veneasemat
Sulkava, Veneasema07.08.1.490-1.750
Puumala, Neste Oil veneasema 07.08.1.498-1.698
Ahvenenmaa, St1 Kumlinge Gästhamn01.08.1.519--
Taivassalo, Hakkeenpää28.07.1.528-1.748
Raisionlahti, Neste24.07.1.590-1.790
Iniö, Norrby Seapoint19.07.1.608-1.823
Turku, BT-Marina18.07.1.540--
Pori Reposaari, Marina merilokki Oy (17.7)18.07.1.520--
Iniö, Björklund Båtslip14.07.1.4701.6701.720
Kasnäs, Shell08.07.1.450-1.680
Brändö, Lappon vierasvenesatama07.07.1.540-1.750
Savonlinna, VS-Marin06.07.1.464--
Turku, S-Marin Haarlansalmi03.07.1.590-1.840
Turku, Teboil Hirvensalo Lauttaranta02.07.1.578-1.778
Porvoo, Seo Hamari02.07.1.558-1.788
Nauvo, KK Neste23.06.1.530-1.780


Halvat lennot