Päivitetty viimeksi: 17.08. klo.23:59

Yhteistyössä:

Labyrintti Int2000

Pysy kirjautuneena



Jakeluasema PVM Di/ € 95/ € 98/ €
 
Veneasemat
Pori Reposaari, Marina merilokki Oy09.08.2.540--
Helsinki, St1 Lauttasaari (18.7.)29.07.--2.840
Hanko, VN-Marine Itäsatama (21.7.)29.07.--2.814
Kasnäs29.07.2.300-2.450
Nauvo, Vikom Marina22.07.2.428--
Nauvo, Kirjais Seo (20.7.)21.07.2.590--
Parainen, ABC (15.7.)18.07.--2.471
Laukaa, Satama, Rantatie18.07.2.650-2.750
Iniö, Neste Båtslip08.07.2.590-2.650
Iniö, Norrby Seapoint 08.07.2.443-2.622
Parainen, Paraistenportti08.07.2.599-2.699
Naantali, Vierasvenesatama Seapoint08.07.2.596-2.697
Porvoo, Seo Hamari02.07.2.639-2.849
Porvoo, Gulf Emäsalo02.07.2.730-2.890
Kustavi, Lootholma30.06.2.630-2.760
Korppoo, Korpoström SeaPoint30.06.2.650-2.870
Turku, Neste Ruissalo Marina 30.06.2.720-2.760
Brändö, Lappon vierasvenesatama30.06.2.730-2.900
Ahvenenmaa, St1 Kumlinge Gästhamn28.06.2.671-2.790
Mikkeli, Neste Satama26.06.2.920-2.970
Nauvo, Nötö22.06.--2.858


Halvat lennot