Päivitetty viimeksi: 14.04. klo.23:59

Yhteistyössä:

Labyrintti Int2000

Pysy kirjautuneena



Oulun seutu

JakeluasemaPVM
95E1098EDi
 
Keskihinnat: 1.6631.7531.518
 
Hailuoto
Ei voimassa olevia hintatietoja.
 
Ii
 Näytä kartallaShell, Leipojantie 1, 4-tie (*E99+)14.04.--1.444
 Näytä kartallaTeboil Express, Autokeidas Sorosentie 2, 4-tie14.04.--1.426
 Näytä kartallaJ.Kärkkäinen, Sorosentie 2, 4-tie14.04.--1.429
 Näytä kartallaNeste, Kuivaniemi Kirkonkylantie 7 A11.04.1.6991.7791.599
 Näytä kartallaNeste, Kauppatie 4, 4-tie11.04.1.649-1.559
 Näytä kartallaSeo, Haminantie 2, 4-tie11.04.1.629-1.499
 
Kempele
 Näytä kartallaABC, Prisma Zeppelin Zeppelinintie (E85 1.099)11.04.1.6791.7791.539
 Näytä kartallaShell, Hakamaa Hakamaantie 1 (*E99+)11.04.1.644*1.7741.509
 Näytä kartallaShell, Zeppelin Zeppelinitie 1 (Re85 1.094), 4-tie (*E99+)11.04.1.669*1.7691.529
 Näytä kartallaNeste, Ouluntulli Pohjantie 136411.04.1.6841.7741.554
 
Liminka
 Näytä kartallaABC, Tupos Tyrnäväntie 118, 4-tie11.04.1.6671.7571.527
 Näytä kartallaABC, Raahentie 30 (E85 1.220), 8-tie11.04.1.6621.7791.524
 Näytä kartallaNeste Oil, Liminganportti Pitkäkoskentie 15, 8-tie11.04.1.6521.7421.514
 
Muhos
 Näytä kartallaNeste Oil Express, Ratatie 38, 22-tie11.04.1.5991.6891.499
 Näytä kartallaABC, Keskusta Valtatie 16, 22-tie11.04.1.6241.7141.524
 
Oulu
 Näytä kartallaNeste Oil Express, Kiiminki, Jääli Välikyläntie 5, 20-tie14.04.1.5981.6881.459
 Näytä kartallaShell, Pateniemi Kaijantie 1 (*E99+)14.04.1.688*1.7691.509
 Näytä kartallaABC, S-Market Kiiminki Kauppareitti 2, 20-tie14.04.--1.544
 Näytä kartallaShell Express, Jääli Ouluntie 506, 20-tie14.04.--1.484
 Näytä kartallaTeboil Express, Kiiminki Jaakkolantie 11, 20-tie14.04.--1.519
 Näytä kartallaShell, Haapalehto Parkkisenkankaantie 5 (*E99+)14.04.1.687*1.7871.539
 Näytä kartallaNeste Oil Express, Äimärautio Äimäkuja 214.04.1.689--
 Näytä kartallaSt1, Karjasilta Poratie 1 (Re85 1.204)14.04.1.6891.7791.539
St1, Automuseontie 1 (Re85 1.194)14.04.1.6791.7691.529
 Näytä kartallaNeste, Isko Iskontie 114.04.1.7041.7941.554
 Näytä kartallaNeste, Hiironen Kiilakivenkuja 214.04.1.6791.7591.529
 Näytä kartallaNeste, Laanila Nokkalantie 314.04.1.7041.7941.554
 Näytä kartallaNeste, Maikkula Haaransuontie 114.04.1.689-1.569
 Näytä kartallaNeste Oil Express, Lävistäjä Linnankatu 2114.04.1.6741.7641.524
 Näytä kartallaTeboil, Kaukovainio Kultatie 114.04.1.6841.7741.534
 Näytä kartallaSt1, Limingantulli Limingantie 514.04.1.6791.7691.529
 Näytä kartallaNeste Oil Express, Limingantulli Nuottasaarentie 214.04.1.6691.7591.519
 Näytä kartallaSeo, Kaakkuri Kaakkurinojantie 114.04.1.6871.7771.548
 Näytä kartallaABC, Prisma Limingantulli Nuottasaarentie 1 (E85 1.214)14.04.1.6941.7841.547
 Näytä kartallaABC, Prisma Linnanmaa Kauppalinnankuja 214.04.1.704-1.557
 Näytä kartallaShellExpress, Välivainio Oravitie 1 (re85 1.185) (*E99+)14.04.1.679*1.7791.529
 Näytä kartallaSt1, Limingantulli Kempeleentie 914.04.1.679-1.529
 Näytä kartallaShellExpress, Knuutilankankaantie 113.04.1.5991.6991.469
 Näytä kartallaShell, Oulunsalo Tetriläntie 2 (Re85 1.105) (*E99+)13.04.1.634*1.7341.504
 Näytä kartallaABC, Pateniemi Väliahontie 6213.04.1.6491.7491.519
 Näytä kartallaSeo, Alppila Kaarnatie 3013.04.1.5981.6781.478
 Näytä kartallaTeboil, Tuira Jatkotie 113.04.1.6291.7191.529
 Näytä kartallaABC, Tuira Valtatie 43 (E85 1.210)13.04.1.6291.7191.529
 Näytä kartallaTeboil, Kaakkurinhovi Kaakkurinkulma 113.04.1.6691.7591.529
 Näytä kartallaABC, Kaakkuri Palokankaantie 30112.04.1.6821.7721.542
 Näytä kartallaABC, Yli-Ii Karjalantie12.04.1.6741.7641.544
ABC, S-Market Kastelli Aapistie 2 (E85 1.214)11.04.1.6591.7491.524
Shell Express, Kiiminki, Jääli Kuusamontie 1297 (*E99+)11.04.1.594*1.6941.467
 Näytä kartallaABC, Keiska Martinniementie 111.04.--1.504
 Näytä kartallaABC, Kello Kissaojankuja 211.04.--1.523
 Näytä kartallaNeste Oil Express, Revontie 4311.04.--1.479
 Näytä kartallaSeo, Revontie 111.04.--1.523
 Näytä kartallaGulf, Kello Nikintie 211.04.--1.489
 Näytä kartallaTeboil, Kello Kellontie11.04.--1.496





Halvat lennot