Päivitetty viimeksi: 17.08. klo.23:59

Yhteistyössä:

Labyrintti Int2000

Pysy kirjautuneena




Kalleimmat 95E10Kalleimmat 98Kalleimmat diesel


20 Kalleinta, 2 päivän sisällä päivitetytPVM95E1098EDi
 
Inari, Futura, Kaamasen Kievari Kaamasentie 285517.08.2.9502.9502.500
Juva, Teboil (A), Vehmaa Pyydystie 217.08.2.2182.3082.272
Tohmajärvi, Seo, Järnefeltintie 517.08.2.3492.4392.264
Posio, Seo, Keskusta 17.08.2.299-2.229
Posio, ABC, Ahola Posiontie 4917.08.2.3172.4012.214
Posio, Neste, Uimaniementie 717.08.--2.209
Imatra, Shell, Lappeentie 47 (*E99+)17.08.2.234*2.3292.199
Raasepori, Shell, Pohjankuru Vanha Turuntie 1 (*E99+)17.08.2.272*2.3222.192
Parikkala, ABC, Särkisalmi Rinnekatu 217.08.2.229-2.189
Salo, ABC, Perniöntie 14 (E85 1.214)17.08.2.2192.3192.184
Oulu, ABC, Kello Kissaojankuja 217.08.2.2042.2942.184
Lohja, ABC, Roution liittymä Hossanmäentie 117.08.2.2192.3192.179
Lohja, ABC, Grillimarket Tytyrinkatu 4 (E85 1.314)17.08.2.2192.3192.179
Loviisa, ABC, Pernaja Vanhakyläntie 7717.08.2.2162.3192.178
Vaasa, ABC, S-Market Ristinummi Vanha Vaasankatu 1917.08.2.2052.2892.170
Parainen, ABC, Parainen S-Market Vapparintie 317.08.2.2082.3262.168
Kempele, ABC, Prisma Zeppelin Zeppelinintie (E85 1.890)17.08.2.2072.3272.167
Rauma, ABC, Kortela Unajantie 217.08.2.2062.3062.166
Seinäjoki, Neste, Peräseinäjoki Alavudentie 1017.08.2.1992.2992.166
Riihimäki, Neste, Et. Viertotie Kulmalan Puistokatu 1017.08.2.1992.2992.164


Halvat lennot